Home
Sponsored By:   Relco
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=WESTWOODLITTLELEAGUE.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Summer 12 A Team:

Coaches:  Paul Longo, Jeff Hurley and Rob Zeuthen

RJ Cawley

Kevin d’Entremont

Tommy Fahey

Sean Garvin

Kevin Hurley

Jacob Kalamvokis

Ty Longo

Will Matthews

Charlie Rooney

Danny Sullivan

Emilio Velasquez

Stephen Zeuthen

 

Summer 12 B Team:

Coaches:  Ed Rogers, Mike Kane and Matt Tryder

Ben Borges

Jason Cassarino

Patrick Casavant

Zach Conway

Brendan Donegan

Kaden Erlandson

Tommy Kane

Tyler Knox

Will LaRose

Adam Pantano

Eddie Rogers

Dan Tryder

 

Summer 11A team (Techiera):

Head Coach:  John Techiera

Assistant Coaches: TBD

Finn Cahill

Alex Dayton

Paul Dyson

Joe Hannon

Devin Hunt

Jake Mason

Jesse Peck

Dan O’Sullivan

Jake Quinn

Timmy Sterling

Tommy Techeira

Joey Toti

 

Summer 11A Team (Weeman):

Head Coach: Darren Weeman

Assistant coaches:   Bill Campbell and Brendan Levesque

Will Campbell

Jack Crowley

Kevin Jud

Owen Levesque

Tommy Morgan

Griffen Perkins

Ryan Pezzuto

Curren Sherring

David Solomon

Andy Weeman

Graham Xavier

 

 

Suburban 11B Team:

Coaches:  Brian Anderson, James Ferraro

Anderson, Drew

Engel, Travis

Ferraro, Michael

Harris, Elliot

Lio, Anthony

Lynch, Sam

O’Shea, Trent

Pindel, Cole

Poma, Marissa

Powers, Michael

Sullivan, Joe

Tran, Cam

 

 

11/12 Upper Charles/Barnstormer

Coaches:  Dave Minksy, Evan Kaplan, Edgar Pollak

Nick Albrecht

Connor d'Entremont

Jacob Minsky

Jack Nozzolillo

Harrison Curley

Isaac Feinfeld

Ryan Kaplan

Brady Phillips

Nathan Rubin

Josh Jerskey

Aiston St Michel

 

2017 Summer 10 A’s

Head Coach:  Billy Mathews

Assistant Coach:  Todd Korchin

Max Boehl

Brian Burke

Luke Chandler

Drew Donegan

Jack Ende

Tyler Korchin

Billy MacAusland

Brendan Mathews

Caleb Meredith

John Quinn

Sean Trusevich

Thomas Warren

 

2017 Summer 10B Green

Coaches : Eric Folmer, Matthew Tryder

Timmy Donovan

Alex Dorsky

Nolan Folmar

Jack Holland

Corbin Horn

Michael McGrail

Braedon Murphy

Matthew Preti

Joeseph Salcedo

Jacob Tryder

 

 

2017 Summer 10B White

Coaches : Brendan Levesque

Andrew Alex

Sean Collins

Brady Dumais

Colin Greally

Jacob Kaplan

Bryce Levesque

Chase Longo

Charlie Martin

Luke McCabe

Josh McCabe

Sean McCabe

 

 

2017 Summer 9As

Head Coach:  Peter Cahill
Assistant Coaches:  Brad Pindel, Brian Fahey, Pete Hayes

Jonathan Bertone

Ethan Buttner

Nolan Cahill

James Fahey

Jake Fraga

Harrison Hayes

Ben Levering

Jaron Minsky

Ty Pindel

Jack Tateosian

Liam Williams

Ryan Williams

 

2017 Summer 9Bs
Coaches:  Mark Jessup and TBD

Richie Fraim

Ryan Goldkamp

Wally Harris

Ben Healey

William Heckscher

Charlie Jessup

Sean Joyce

Dylan Kaplan

Milan Lillis

Brady Lipton

Elias Mansour

Max O’Shea


2017 Summer 8's Green
Coaches: Pat Walker, Tony Castaldini, Ed McGowan

Castaldini, Domenic
Hancock, CJ
Lewis, Nolan
McGowan, Edward
McCabe, Ryan
Mulkeen, Tommy
Mullen, Tiernan
Pothier, Luke
Sullivan, Brian
Walker, Dolan
Petres, Ryan

 

2017 Summer 8's White
Coaches: Tom Carlo, Brian Hunt, Steve Preskenis

Carlo, Matthew
Donovan, Matthew
Harvey, Wyatt
Hickey, Colman
Hunt, Patrick
Kofman, David
Baima, Brett
Levesque, Reid
Martin, Luke
Preskenis, Luke
Tran, Nathan

 

2017 Summer 8's Wolverines
Coaches: Greg Warren, Todd Korchin, Chris Layden

Warren, Chase
Korchin, Owen
Cengic, Brendan
O' Shea, Kyle
Matthews, Andrew
Farricy, Jack
Wasserman, Jack
Sibley, Thomas
Guadagno, Liam
Mitchell, Jack
Layden, Matthew